APPOINTMENT OF DEPUTY COMMISSIONERS OF CENSUS, ASSISTANT COMMISSIONERS OF CENSUS AND DISTRICT SUPERINTENDENTS

PU(B) 284/2010

FIRST SCHEDULE

STATE OF JOHORE, MALACCA, NEGERI SEMBILAN, PAHANG, PERAK, PERLIS, TERENGGANU, SABAH AND SARAWAK

STATE OF JOHORE

(1)

(2)

Dato' Haji Abd. Latiff bin Yusof

State Secretary

Deputy Commissioner of Census

Tiew Chin Tong

Director

Department of Statistics Malaysia, State of Johore

Assistant Commissioner of Census

Haji Norizan bin Kulob

District Officer

District Office, Batu Pahat

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Batu Pahat

Haji Mohd Rofiki bin Dato' Haji Shamsudin

Land Administrator

District Office, Batu Pahat

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Batu Pahat

Haji Sallehuddin bin Haji Hassan

President

Batu Pahat Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Batu Pahat

Abdul Rahman bin Salleh

Secretary

Batu Pahat Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Batu Pahat

Shafiei bin Ahamad

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Batu Pahat

District Superintendent, Batu Pahat

Mohd Azahar bin Ibrahim

Assistant District Officer

Sub District Office, Rengit

District Superintendent, Batu Pahat

Syed Norul Shahril bin Syed Nasir

Assistant District Officer (Community Development)

District Office, Batu Pahat

District Superintendent, Batu Pahat

Ab Rahman bin Mohamed @ Ismail

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Batu Pahat

District Superintendent, Batu Pahat

Mohd Masni bin Wakiman

Secretary

Yong Peng District Council

District Superintendent, Batu Pahat

Khasanah binti Sufaat

Assistant Land Administrator

Land Office, Batu Pahat

District Superintendent, Batu Pahat

Mustafa Kamal bin Abdullah

Assistant Land Administrator

Land Office, Batu Pahat

District Superintendent, Batu Pahat

Mohd Hisam bin Said

Assistant Land Administrator

Land Office, Batu Pahat

District Superintendent, Batu Pahat

Saiful Rizal bin Ateman

Assistant Administrative Officer

Land Office, Batu Pahat

District Superintendent, Batu Pahat

Haji Md Fuzi bin Haji Ahmad Shahimi

President

Johor Bahru Tengah Municipal Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Johor Bahru

Haji Yahaya bin Mohd. Salleh

District Officer

District Office, Johor Bahru

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Johor Bahru

Haji Mohd Jaffar bin Haji Awang

Mayor

Johor Bahru City Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Johor Bahru

Haji Adib Azhari bin Daud

Land Administrator

Land Office, Johor Bahru

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Johor Bahru

Haji On bin Jabbar @ Jaffar

Secretary

Johor Bahru Tengah Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Hajah Zarina binti A.Hamid

Planning Officer

Johor Bahru Tengah Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Mariam binti Haji Ahmad

Administrative Officer

Johor Bahru Tengah Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Fadzilah binti A. Rahim

Auditor

Johor Bahru Tengah Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Zatul Amri bin Zanal

Valuation Officer

Johor Bahru Tengah Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Nawal binti Haji Mohd Khudzairi

Valuation Officer

Johor Bahru Tengah Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Azrullail bin Masijan

Assistant Enforcement Officer

Johor Bahru Tengah Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Emrizal bin Abdul Rahman

Assistant Administrative Officer

Johor Bahru Tengah Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Farizal bin Ismail

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Rudy Rizal bin Haji Mohd. Hanapi

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Abd. Razak bin Ithnain

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Ihsan bin Haji Md. Yassin

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Misbahuddin bin Haji Karmani

Chief Penghulu

District Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Muharam bin Parlie

Chief Penghulu

District Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Mohd. Shahrizan bin Zahir

Assistant Engineer

District Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Mohammad Firdaus bin Abd Hamid

Administrative Officer

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Nurazhani binti Bujang

Town Planning Officer

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Mohd Rafi bin Jasman

Engineer

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Azmi bin Miswan

Valuation Officer

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Syafini binti Mohi

Valuation Officer

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Nazatul Shima binti Mohammad

Engineer

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Mokhzani bin Mislan

Information Systems Officer

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Muhammad Syamsi Irwan bin Hawalit

Administrative Officer

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Hazrin bin Ahmed

Administrative Officer

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Tengku Tarmizi bin Tengku Aziz

Librarian

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Mohammad Khairulanuar bin Esa

Administrative Officer

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Ezeti Fazirah binti Kamarul Azman

Landscape Architect

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Hairullisam bin Ismail

Administrative Officer

Johor Bahru City Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Md. Za'nal bin Haji Misran

Secretary

Pasir Gudang Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Norliyati binti Md. Nor

Assistant Land Administrator

Land Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Mohd. Anizam bin Jamian

Assistant Land Administrator

Land Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Hisyamudin bin Amat

Assistant Land Administrator

Land Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Nurul Ashikin binti Haji A. Jabar

Assistant Land Administrator

Land Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Tifla bin Mohd. Addi

Assistant Land Administrator

Land Office, Johor Bahru

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Nurul Naqiah binti Fadzil

Assistant Director

Land and Mines Office, Johor

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Mohd. Shahrizan bin Sahid

Assistant Director

Land and Mines Office, Johor

District Superintendent, Johor Bahru

Haji Abd Razak bin Md Salleh

District Officer

District Office, Kluang

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kluang

Abdul Rashid bin Haji Ismail

Land Administrator

District Land Office, Kluang

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kluang

Ungku Mohd Tahir bin Ungku Mohd Zakaria

Secretary

Simpang Renggam District Council

District Superintendent, Kluang

Khairulfaezin bin Abu Kassim

Assistant Land Administrator II

District Land Office, Kluang

District Superintendent, Kluang

Muhamad Syahrizat bin Alwee

Assistant Land Administrator III

District Land Office, Kluang

District Superintendent, Kluang

Nur Faiz bin Jamil

Assistant Land Administrator IV

District Land Office, Kluang

District Superintendent, Kluang

Haji Muzaldin bin Mohamed

Secretary

Kluang Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Kluang

Zarina binti Abdul Kadir

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kluang

District Superintendent, Kluang

Nor Syazlan bin Abd Razak

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kluang

District Superintendent, Kluang

Ahmad Nazri bin Rebu

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kluang

District Superintendent, Kluang

Maisarah binti Ahmad

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Kluang

District Superintendent, Kluang

Haji Ismail bin Karim

District Officer

District Office, Kota Tinggi

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kota Tinggi

Mohd Nazid bin Jasiman

Assistant Land Administrator III

District Land Office, Kota Tinggi

District Superintendent, Kota Tinggi

Mohd Norman bin Noh

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kota Tinggi

District Superintendent, Kota Tinggi

Muhamad Fahrul bin Khalid

Assistant Land Administrator II

District Land Office, Kota Tinggi

District Superintendent, Kota Tinggi

Mohamad Radif bin Haji Kosnin

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kota Tinggi

District Superintendent, Kota Tinggi

Haji Mohd Zaid bin A. Rahman

Secretary

District Office, Kota Tinggi

District Superintendent, Kota Tinggi

Azurawati binti Wahid

Assistant Land Administrator 1

District Land Office, Kota Tinggi

District Superintendent, Kota Tinggi

Dato' Haji Abdul Razak bin Hassan

District Officer

District Office, Mersing

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Mersing

Haji Zulkiflee bin Abas

Land Administrator

Land Office, Mersing

District Superintendent, Mersing

Mohd Radzi bin Haji Mohd Amin

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Mersing

District Superintendent, Mersing

Haji Mislan bin Karmani

District Officer

District Office, Muar

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Muar

Mohamad Nazrul bin Abdul Rahim

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Muar

District Superintendent, Muar

Sulaiman bin Ismail

Assistant Land Administrator (Registration)

District Office, Muar

District Superintendent, Muar

Jamaludin bin Haji A.Hamid

Council Secretary

District Office, Muar

District Superintendent, Muar

Zainal bin Eran

Principal Assistant District Officer

Muar Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Muar

Hishamuddin bin Abd Rahim

Assistant Land Administrator (Enforcement)

District Office, Muar

District Superintendent, Muar

Nurul Asma binti Maakul

Assistant Land Administrator (Revenue)

District Office, Muar

District Superintendent, Muar

Hanis Musalman bin Salehan

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Muar

District Superintendent, Muar

Haji Mohamad bin Haji Karim

District Officer

District Office, Pontian

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Pontian

Haji Mohd. Khir Johari bin Haji Salleh

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Pontian

District Superintendent, Pontian

Mohd. Farid bin Hassan

Secretary

Pontian District Council

District Superintendent, Pontian

Ezlan Farid bin Mohd. Said

Assistant Land Administrator 1

District Office, Pontian

District Superintendent, Pontian

Mohd. Hafiz bin Aliman

Assistant District Officer 1

District Office, Pontian

District Superintendent, Pontian

Joharudin bin Samion @ Mingan

Assistant District Officer 2

District Office, Pontian

District Superintendent, Pontian

Haji Burhan bin Amin

District Officer

District Office, Segamat

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Segamat

Haji Mohd. Noh bin Ibrahim

Land Administrator

District Office, Segamat

District Superintendent, Segamat

Miswan bin Yunus

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Segamat

District Superintendent, Segamat

Haji Mustaffa Kamal bin Dato' Haji Samsuddin

Secretary

Segamat District Council

District Superintendent, Segamat

Farid bin Kassim

Secretary

Labis District Council

District Superintendent, Segamat

Haji Md. Asri bin Amir

Assistant District Officer/Assistant Administrator

Sub District Office, Labis

District Superintendent, Segamat

Mohd Mackeen bin Mohd Shafiee

Assistant District Officer (Community Development)

District Office, Segamat

District Superintendent, Segamat

Haji Elias bin Hasran

District Officer

District Office, Kulaijaya

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kulaijaya

Haji Ramlee bin Haji A. Rahman

Land Administrator

Land District Office, Kulaijaya

District Superintendent, Kulaijaya

Abdul Malik bin Haji Ismail

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kulaijaya

District Superintendent, Kulaijaya

Ismail bin Abu

Secretary

Kulai Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Kulaijaya

Nazri Izuddin bin Madon

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kulaijaya

District Superintendent, Kulaijaya

Mohd Fahmi bin Salam

Assistant Land Administrator

District Office, Kulaijaya

District Superintendent, Kulaijaya

Muhammad Shahril Azizi bin Abd. Gapar

Assistant Land Administrator

District Office, Kulaijaya

District Superintendent, Kulaijaya

Mohamad Shukry bin Abd. Rahim

Assistant Land Administrator

District Office, Kulaijaya

District Superintendent, Kulaijaya

Haji Amran bin A. Rahman

District Officer

District Office, Ledang

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Ledang

Ab. Han bin Ramin

Land Administrator

District Office, Ledang

District Superintendent, Ledang

Haironnazli bin Esa

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Ledang

District Superintendent, Ledang

Hasrin Kamal bin Hashim

Secretary

Tangkak District Council

District Superintendent, Ledang

Shamsul Ariff bin Sulaiman

Assistant Disrtict Officer

District Office, Tangkak

District Superintendent, Ledang

STATE OF MALACCA

(1)

(2)

Datuk Wira Omar bin Kaseh

State Secretary

Deputy Commissioner of Census

Mohd Marzuki bin Abd Hamid

Director

Department of Statistics Malaysia, State of Malacca

Assistant Commissioner of Census

Harun bin Bujang

District Officer

District and Land Office, Alor Gajah

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Alor Gajah

Haji Ismail bin Ibrahim

Chief Penghulu,

District and Land Office, Alor Gajah

District Superintendent, Alor Gajah

Johanis bin Johari

Assistant Agriculture Officer

District and Land Office, Alor Gajah

District Superintendent, Alor Gajah

Salleh bin Md Dom

Council Secretary

District and Land Office, Alor Gajah

District Superintendent, Alor Gajah

Onni Dzasman bin Nasruddin

District Engineer

Public Works Department, Alor Gajah

District Superintendent, Alor Gajah

Haji Hanafiah bin Othman

Senior Supervisor

District Education Office, Alor Gajah

District Superintendent, Alor Gajah

Roslan bin Eusoff

District Officer

District and Land Office, Jasin

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Jasin

Mohd Sharif bin Mohamad

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Jasin

District Superintendent, Jasin

Muhammad Ikram bin Ibrahim

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Jasin

District Superintendent, Jasin

Zaidayu binti Haron

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Jasin

District Superintendent, Jasin

Lazan bin Ali

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Jasin

District Superintendent, Jasin

Roslan bin Ibrahim

District Officer

District and Land Office, Melaka

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Melaka

Mas Muhammad Hakim bin Masika

Assistant Land Administrator

District and Land Office, Melaka

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Melaka

Mohd Yusri bin Zainal

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Melaka

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Melaka

Haji Mohd Dan bin Samah

Penghulu

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Haji Ab. Razak bin Ahmad

Penghulu

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Haji Abu Bakar bin Haji Ramlan

Penghulu

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Haji Araf bin Abu Amin

Penghulu

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Razali bin Yassin

Penghulu

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Roazmee bin Ramli

Penghulu

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Ruslan bin Yusoff

Penghulu

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Muhamad Zainuddin bin Masah

Penghulu

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Mohmad Nizam bin Dawood

Penghulu

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Ayub bin Husin

Penghulu

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Ruslim bin Hashim

Assistant Land Officer

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Malik bin Nong

Assistant Agriculture Officer

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Haji Mokhtar bin Abdullah

Assistant Agriculture Officer

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Ahmad bin Hussin

Assistant Agriculture Officer

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

Maulod bin Abd. Wahid

Assistant Land Officer

District and Land Office, Melaka

District Superintendent, Melaka

NEGERI SEMBILAN/STATE OF NEGERI SEMBILAN

(1)

(2)

Dato' Tahar bin Sudin

Deputy State Secretary (Development)

Deputy Commissioner of Census

Nor Hashimah binti Haron

Director

Department of Statistics Malaysia,

State of Negeri Sembilan

Assistant Commissioner of Census

Zulkifli bin Baharan

District Officer

District and Land Office, Jelebu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Jelebu

Raja Norazli bin Raja Nordin

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Jelebu

District Superintendent, Jelebu

Ibrahim bin Hassan

District Officer

District and Land Office, Kuala Pilah

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuala Pilah

Mohd Aminodin bin Othman

Deputy Land Administrator

District and Land Office, Kuala Pilah

District Superintendent, Kuala Pilah

Azmeer bin Hamidun

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Kuala Pilah

District Superintendent, Kuala Pilah

Arief Iskandar bin Mohamad

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Kuala Pilah

District Superintendent, Kuala Pilah

Ab Khalid bin Mat

District Officer

District and Land Office, Port Dickson

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Port Dickson

Abdul Wahab bin Shamsuddin

President

Port Dickson Municipal Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Port Dickson

Nurhazelin binti Makli

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Port Dickson

District Superintendent, Port Dickson

Zulghafar bin Tajinan

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Port Dickson

District Superintendent, Port Dickson

Amirudin bin Hamidin

Council Secretary

Port Dickson Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Port Dickson

Ahmad Hashim bin Bakar

Chief, One Stop Centre Council (OSC)

Port Dickson Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Port Dickson

Mohamad Rawi bin Baharom

District Officer

District and Land Office, Rembau

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Rembau

Sallehuddin bin Mohd Noor

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Rembau

District Superintendent, Rembau

Enny Suhailis binti Suleiman

Assistant Land Administrator

District and Land Office, Rembau

District Superintendent, Rembau

Dato' Haji Abd Halim bin Haji Abd Latif

President

Seremban Municipal Council/Nilai Municipal Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Seremban

Ali bin Luman

Council Secretary

Seremban Municipal Council/Nilai Municipal Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Seremban

Hasnul bin Mohamed

District Officer

District and Land Office, Seremban

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Seremban

Bachik bin Haji Osman

Director, Sports, Recreation, Culture and Heritage

Seremban Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Seremban

Kamarudin bin Othman

Valuation Officer

Seremban Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Seremban

Mohd Helimy bin Samat

Town Planning Officer

Seremban Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Seremban

Mohd Daud bin Ahmad

Town Planning Officer

Seremban Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Seremban

Abdul Halim bin Malek

Environmental Health Officer

Seremban Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Seremban

Zulkiefly bin Nasir

Director, Department of Valuation and Property Management

Nilai Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Seremban

Nasiruddin bin Ab. Rahman

Director, Department of Landscape

Nilai Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Seremban

Nazri bin A. Ghani

Director, Town and Countryside Planning Department

Nilai Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Seremban

Kamaruzaman bin Bahaman

Director, Municipal Services, Health and Hawkers Affair Department

Nilai Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Seremban

Saiful Azuar bin Ahmad Jadi

Director, Community and Public Complaint Affairs Department

Nilai Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Seremban

Wan Mud Shardihan bin W. Dahalan

Principal Assistant District Officer

(Management Services)

District and Land Office, Seremban

District Superintendent, Seremban

Khairy bin Maamor

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Seremban

District Superintendent, Seremban

Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Arif

Assistant Land Administrator

District and Land Office, Seremban

District Superintendent, Seremban

Nurulhuda binti Muhamad

Assistant Land Administrator

District and Land Office, Seremban

District Superintendent, Seremban

Hazlim bin Hapaz

Assistant Land Administrator (Enforcement)

District and Land Office, Seremban

District Superintendent, Seremban

Razali bin Bakar

District Officer

District and Land Office, Tampin

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Tampin

Mohd. Zahirin bin Adnan

Deputy Land Administrator

District and Land Office, Tampin

District Superintendent, Tampin

Mohd Khairul Azmi bin Khairuddin

Assistant Land Administrator

Sub District Office, Gemas

District Superintendent, Tampin

Siti Nurul Fatimah binti Othman

Town and Countryside Planning Officer

Tampin District Council

District Superintendent, Tampin

Dato' Haji Mohd Yusof bin Yunus

District Officer

District Office, Jempol

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Jempol

Isnizawati binti Muhammad Khairudin

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Jempol

District Superintendent, Jempol

Muhammad Isa bin Md Onzer

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Jempol

District Superintendent, Jempol

Nazri bin Yunus

Penghulu

District Office, Jempol

District Superintendent, Jempol

Zarina binti Jahya

Council Secretary

Jempol District Council

District Superintendent, Jempol

STATE OF PAHANG

(1)

(2)

Dato' Muhammad Safian bin Ismail

State Secretary

Deputy Commissioner of Census

Mohd Nadzri bin Mohd Nasir

Director

Department of Statistics Malaysia, State of Pahang

Assistant Commissioner of Census

Dato' Hajjah Mariam binti Ismail

District Officer

District and Land Office, Kuantan

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuantan

Dato' Azizan bin Ahmad

President

Kuantan Municipal Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuantan

Abdul Rahman bin Abdullah

Principal Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Kuantan

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuantan

Ahmad Rizal bin Ali @ Jaafar

Principal Assistant District Officer (Management Services)

District and Land Office, Kuantan

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Nurul Asyiqin binti Ros Azizi

Assistant District Officer (Revenue)

District and Land Office, Kuantan

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Muhamad Farhan bin Ibrahim

Assistant District Officer (Registration)

District and Land Office, Kuantan

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Noor Syazwani binti Mohd Moni

Legal Assistant

District and Land Office, Kuantan

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Rose Shamsul bin Abdul Razak

Administrative Officer Social and Welfare Department

Kuantan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Saiful Rizan bin Sanusi

Engineer

Department of Irrigation and Drainage, Kuantan

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Mohd Sobri bin Haji Ibrahim

Administrative Officer

Management Service Department Kuantan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Zulkipli bin Abdul Majid

Agriculture Officer

Business and Health Control Department, Kuantan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Mazli bin Hamdan

Information Officer

District Information Office, Kuantan

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Mohd Hamizan bin Nasir

Social Welfare Officer

Social Welfare Office, Kuantan

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Mohd Ibrahim bin Mohd Sarip

Senior Assistant Youth and Sports Officer

District Youth and Sports Office, Kuantan

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Laily binti Abdul Wahab

Chief Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Kuantan

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Zamri bin Omar

Administrative Officer

Management Services Department

Kuantan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Kuantan

Dato' Toantowee bin Mohd Lotfie

District Officer

District and Land Office, Bentong

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Bentong

Mohd Hafizi bin Ibrahim

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Bentong

District Superintendent, Bentong

Mohamad Jafri bin Ahmad

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Bentong

District Superintendent, Bentong

Siti Rozana binti Kamarudin

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Bentong

District Superintendent, Bentong

Zainal Abidin bin Md. Amin

Secretary

Bentong Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Bentong

Dato' Haji Abdul Basik bin Mohd Sah

District Officer

District and Land Office, Pekan

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Pekan

Mohammad Shahid bin Ismail

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Pekan

District Superintendent, Pekan

Syed Umar Khalil bin Dato' Syed Khalid

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Pekan

District Superintendent, Pekan

Noor Aini binti Ismail

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Pekan

District Superintendent, Pekan

Dato' Abdul Muain bin Abdul Hamid

District Officer

District and Land Office, Raub

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Raub

Zainal bin Abidin

Principal Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Raub

District Superintendent, Raub

Mohamad bin Ghani

Principal Assistant District Officer (Development)

District and Land Office, Raub

District Superintendent, Raub

Ayu Azriati binti Chik Ros

Assistant District Officer (Management Services)

District and Land Office, Raub

District Superintendent, Raub

Dato' Dr. Sallehuddin bin Ishak

District Officer

District and Land Office, Temerloh

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Temerloh

Rosmelah binti Awang

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Temerloh

District Superintendent, Temerloh

Mohd Zahir bin Mohd Farid

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Temerloh

District Superintendent, Temerloh

Azran bin Deraman

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Temerloh

District Superintendent, Temerloh

Mohd Fadli bin Abdul Rahman

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Temerloh

District Superintendent, Temerloh

Hajaratul Fazihan binti Abd. Latif

Assistant District Officer (Management Services)

District and Land Office, Temerloh

District Superintendent, Temerloh

Abdul Rahman bin Ngah

Assistant Administrative Officer

District and Land Office, Temerloh

District Superintendent, Temerloh

Dato' Mohamad Roslan bin Harun

District Officer

District Office, Rompin

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Rompin

Ali Syahbana bin Sabaruddin

Principal Assistant District Officer (Land)

District Office, Rompin

District Superintendent, Rompin

Mohammad bin Abdullah

Principal Assistant District Officer (Development)

District Office, Rompin

District Superintendent, Rompin

Khairul Man Noor bin Mat Amin

Assistant Administrative Officer

District and Land Office, Rompin

District Superintendent, Rompin

Dato' Haji Ahmad bin Haji Daud

District Officer

District and Land Office, Bera

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Bera

Adel Al Hashir bin Kamalal Hashir

Principal Assistant District Officer (Development)

District and Land Office, Bera

District Superintendent, Bera

Rosmiza Asma binti Abd. Razak

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Bera

District Superintendent, Bera

Muhammad Aizuddin bin Rupawon

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Bera

District Superintendent, Bera

Dato' Fadzilla bin Haji Salleh

District Officer

District and Land Office, Maran

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Maran

Haji Jamlus bin Draman

Principal Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Maran

District Superintendent, Maran

Khairur Rizal bin Ramli

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Maran

District Superintendent, Maran

Muhammad Fardullah bin Om

Assistant District Officer (Management Services)

District and Land Office, Maran

District Superintendent, Maran

Dato' Haji Mohamad Noor bin Abdul Rani

District Officer

District and Land Office, Cameron Highlands

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Cameron Highlands

Nasrul Hissam bin Ab. Rahman

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Cameron Highlands

District Superintendent, Cameron Highlands

Dato' Haji Ismail bin Haji Mohd Ali

District Officer

District and Land Office, Jerantut

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Jerantut

Huzunul Khaidil bin Mohammed

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Jerantut

District Superintendent, Jerantut

Siti Fatimah Noor binti Abd. Jabar

Assistant District Officer (Management Services)

District and Land Office, Jerantut

District Superintendent, Jerantut

Hazrul Hisham bin Ghazali

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Jerantut

District Superintendent, Jerantut

Muharrimi binti Daud

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Jerantut

District Superintendent, Jerantut

Riduan bin Muhammad

Assistant Administrative Officer

District and Land Office, Jerantut

District Superintendent, Jerantut

Dato' Abu Jamal bin Nordin

District Officer

District and Land Office, Lipis

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Lipis

Azhar bin Arshad

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Lipis

District Superintendent, Lipis

Mohd Rushdi bin Abdul Ghani

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Lipis

District Superintendent, Lipis

Nurul Nadia binti Abdul Ghani

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Lipis

District Superintendent, Lipis

STATE OF PERAK

(1)

(2)

Dato' Abu Bakar bin Haji Said

Deputy State Secretary

(Development)

Deputy Commissioner of Census

Tan Keng Chuan

Director

Department of Statistics Malaysia, State of Perak

Assistant Commissioner of Census

Haji Razali bin Bakar

District Officer

District and Land Office, Batang Padang

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Batang Padang

Mohamed Yusof bin Sudin

Principal Assistant District Officer (Development)

District and Land Office, Batang Padang

District Superintendent, Batang Padang

Mohamad Fariz bin Mohamad Hanip

Principal Assistant District Officer

Tanjong Malim District Council

District Superintendent, Batang Padang

Amar Hadzley bin Ahmad Noor

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Batang Padang

District Superintendent, Batang Padang

Abd. Rahim bin Abd. Razak

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Slim River

District Superintendent, Batang Padang

Khairul Amir bin Mohamad Zubir

Secretary

Tapah District Council

District Superintendent, Batang Padang

Ayub Shadan bin Abd. Rani

Secretary

Tanjong Malim District Council

District Superintendent, Batang Padang

Ahmad bin Shafee

District Officer

District and Land Office, Manjung

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Manjung

Marlia binti Mohd Belia

Principal Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Manjung

District Superintendent, Manjung

Mohd Ridzuan bin Mohd Mahyudin

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Manjung

District Superintendent, Manjung

Mohd Noorsyafizal bin Che Lan @ Ahmad

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Manjung

District Superintendent, Manjung

Akmall Ersyadiah binti Abdul Razak

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District and Land Office, Manjung

District Superintendent, Manjung

Rosli bin Hashim

Engineer

Manjung Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Manjung

Razali bin Mat Nayan

Accountant

Manjung Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Manjung

Meor Syahrizan bin Sha @ Meor Sha

Town Planning Officer

Manjung Municipal Council

District Superintenden, Manjung

Dato' Razali bin Othman

District Officer

District and Land Office, Kinta, Batu Gajah

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kinta

Haji Tarmidzi bin Abd. Manap

Principal Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Kinta, Batu Gajah

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kinta

Zaiteena binti Wan Nasir

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Kinta, Batu Gajah

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kinta

Nurdiana binti Puaadi

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Kinta, Batu Gajah

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kinta

Ishak bin Md Napis

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Ipoh

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kinta

Sallehhuddin bin Haji Shari

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Ipoh

District Superintendent, Kinta

Ashida Zalia binti Zainal Abidin

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Kinta, Batu Gajah

District Superintendent, Kinta

Ismail bin Ibrahim

Secretary

Batu Gajah District Council

District Superintendent, Kinta

Andri Arif

Town Planning Officer

Batu Gajah District Council

District Superintendent, Kinta

Ahmad Bashir bin Abd. Rahim

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Kinta, Batu Gajah

District Superintendent, Kinta

Saiful Maizan bin Md. Sharif

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Kinta, Batu Gajah

District Superintendent, Kinta

Sharulnizam bin Jaafar

Administrative Officer

Ipoh City Council

District Superintendent, Kinta

Burhanuddin bin Maamor

Valuation Officer

Ipoh City Council

District Superintendent, Kinta

Mohd Syahrir bin Zakaria

Assistant Secretary (Administration)

Ipoh City Council

District Superintendent, Kinta

Mohd Syazlan bin Mohd Isa Suffian

Assistant Financial Director 1

Ipoh City Council

District Superintendent, Kinta

Khairudin bin Mansor

Assistant Financial Director 2

Ipoh City Council

District Superintendent, Kinta

Norhasnisha binti Hashim

Assistant District Officer II

District and Land Office, Ipoh

District Superintendent, Kinta

Zolkefli bin Mohd Idris

Information Technology Officer

Land and Mines Office, Ipoh

District Superintendent, Kinta

Faizal bin Arshad

Mines Officer

Department of Mineral and Geosciense, Ipoh

District Superintendent, Kinta

Mohd Sukri bin Azzari

Assistant Director

Land and Mines Office, Ipoh

District Superintendent, Kinta

Mohd Azhar bin Haji Alias

Assistant Secretary

State Secretariat Office, Perak

District Superintendent, Kinta

Mohamad Soffie bin Borham

Assistant Director

Land and Mines Office, Ipoh

District Superintendent, Kinta

Mohd. Amirudin bin Kesmiran

District Security Secretary

District and Land Office, Kinta, Batu Gajah

District Superintendent, Kinta

Mohd Sani bin Kamaruddin

Penghulu

Lahat Area

District Superintendent, Kinta

Syed Sallehhudin bin Syed Hassan

Penghulu

Ulu Kinta (Ipoh) Mukim

District Superintendent, Kinta

Haji Abdul Razak bin Haji Mansor

Penghulu

Chemor Area

District Superintendent, Kinta

Haji Jamalludin bin Abd. Aziz

Penghulu

Sungai Terap Mukim

District Superintendent, Kinta

Haji Mad Dan bin Hassan

Principal Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Kerian

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kerian

Syamsul Hazeman bin Md Salleh

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District and Land Office, Kerian

District Superintendent, Kerian

Firdaus Farid bin Abd Rashid

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Kerian

District Superintendent, Kerian

Nordiana binti Abdul Latib

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District and Land Office, Kerian

District Superintendent, Kerian

Nor Aini binti Mohd Nordin

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Kerian

District Superintendent, Kerian

Dato' Haji Mohd. Gazali bin Jalal

District Officer

District and Land Office, Kuala Kangsar

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuala Kangsar

Haji Abdul Halim bin Hamed

Principal Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Kuala Kangsar

District Superintendent, Kuala Kangsar

Muhammad Amin bin Safie

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Kuala Kangsar

District Superintendent, Kuala Kangsar

Mohd. Norulamin bin Ahmad

Town and Countryside Planning Officer

Kuala Kangsar Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Kuala Kangsar

Azrul Sani bin Ibrahim

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Sungai Siput

District Superintendent, Kuala Kangsar

Haji Yahaya bin Haji Ahmad

Director, City Services And Health

Taiping Municipal Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Larut and Matang

Haji Md. Shafie bin Haji Muda

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Larut Matang and Selama

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Larut and Matang

Dr. Kevin Lazarus

Director

Zoo and Night Safari, Taiping

District Superintendent, Larut and Matang

Kamaruzzaman bin Kamari

Engineering Director

Taiping Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Larut and Matang

Haji Khairul Anwar bin Hashim

Director, Department of Valuation and Property Management

Taiping Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Larut and Matang

Hanita binti Hashim

Director of Finance

Taiping Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Larut and Matang

Rusmi bin Arashid

Assistant Engineer Director

Taiping Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Larut and Matang

Azlin binti Kamaruddin

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Larut Matang and Selama

District Superintendent, Larut and Matang

Helmi bin Yusof @ Jusoh

Secretary

Selama District Council

District Superintendent, Larut and Matang

Syahrulnizam bin Baharom

Town and Country Planning Officer

Taiping Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Larut and Matang

Anas bin Dolah

Assistant Town Planning Officer

Taiping Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Larut and Matang

Muhamad Hisham bin Hashim

Assistant Town Planning Officer

Taiping Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Larut and Matang

Ahmad Zainuddin bin Yeop Shamsudin

District Officer

District and Land Office, Hilir Perak

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Hilir Perak

Megat Mohd. Zamri bin Megat Mohd

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Hilir Perak

District Superintendent, Hilir Perak

Mohd. Amzari bin Mohd. Arzami

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Hilir Perak

District Superintendent, Hilir Perak

Zul Idzuan Yahya bin Zakariah

Project Manager

District and Land Office, Hilir Perak

District Superintendent, Hilir Perak

Azrif bin Ismail

Engineer

Department of Irrigation and Drainage, Hilir Perak

District Superintendent, Hilir Perak

Nor Fazillah binti Amin

Building Engineer

Public Works Department, Hilir Perak

District Superintendent, Hilir Perak

Muhammad Zulfakar bin Ahmad

Principal Assistant District Officer (Development)

District and Land Office, Hulu Perak

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Hulu Perak

Norhasmaliana binti Ismail

Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Hulu Perak

District Superintendent, Hulu Perak

Mohd. Muhsin Hanis bin Shaharuddin

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District and Land Office, Hulu Perak

District Superintendent, Hulu Perak

Muhamad Uzir bin Mohd Tahir

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District and Land Office, Pengkalan Hulu

District Superintendent, Hulu Perak

Shazree Idzham bin Wahab Abdul Rahman

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Lenggong

District Superintendent, Hulu Perak

Dato' Hasim bin Haji Hasan

District Officer

District and Land Office, Perak Tengah

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Perak Tengah

Kamaruddin bin Awang

Principal Assistant District Officer (Land)

District and Land Office, Perak Tengah

District Superintendent, Perak Tengah

Shahrul Azam bin Shaari

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Kampung Gajah

District Superintendent, Perak Tengah

Rosdi bin Mohd Yaacob

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Perak Tengah

District Superintendent, Perak Tengah

Ahmad Kamaruzzaman bin Hamzah

District Officer

District and Land Office, Kampar

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kampar

Khairul Anwar bin Ramli

Principal Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Kampar

District Superintendent, Kampar

Rafidah binti Othman

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Kampar

District Superintendent, Kampar

Mohd. Hidhayat bin Mansor

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Kampar

District Superintendent, Kampar

Nur Ashqrun binti Samsuri

Assistant District Officer

District and Land Office, Kampar

District Superintendent, Kampar

STATE OF PERLIS

(1)

(2)

Dato' Mohamad Zabidi bin Zainal

State Secretary

Deputy Commissioner of Census

Mohd Sabaruddin bin Jaafar

Director

Department of Statistics Malaysia, State of Perlis

Assistant Commissioner of Census

Fauziah binti Hashim

Deputy State Secretary (Development)

State Secretariat Office, Perlis

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Perlis

Mohd Sophian Hidayah bin Abd Rahman

Assistant State Secretary

State Secretariat Office, Perlis

District Superintendent, Perlis

Syaiful Rizal bin Mohd Sukri

Assistant State Secretary

State Secretariat Office, Perlis

District Superintendent, Perlis

Shamsul Bahar bin Abd Rani

Assistant Financial Officer

State Treasury, Perlis

District Superintendent, Perlis

Wan Ahmad Fazli bin Wan Kamis

Principal Assistant Secretary

State Secretariat Office, Perlis

District Superintendent, Perlis

Abdul Mudtalib bin Nordin

Assistant Director (Management I)

State Secretariat Office, Perlis

District Superintendent, Perlis

Affendi Rajini Kanth

Principal Assistant Secretary

State Secretariat Office, Perlis

District Superintendent, Perlis

STATE OF TERENGGANU

(1)

(2)

Dato' Haji Mat Razali bin Kassim

Deputy State Secretary (Development)

Deputy Commissioner of Census

Suhaimi bin Mohd Yunus

Director

Department of Statistics Malaysia, State of Terengganu

Assistant Commissioner of Census

Haji Tuan Mamat bin Tuan Ngah

District Officer

District Office, Besut

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Besut

Haji Alias bin Mamat

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Besut

District Superintendent, Besut

Saidi bin Salleh @ Sulong

Senior Assistant District Officer

District Office, Besut

District Superintendent, Besut

Sharifah Noornaimah binti Syed Mahmood

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Besut

District Superintendent, Besut

Mustofa bin Abd. Rahman

District Officer

District Office, Dungun

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Dungun

Zawawi bin Abd. Rahman

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Dungun

District Superintendent, Dungun

Mohd Fadli bin Ngah

Senior Assistant District Officer

District Office, Dungun

District Superintendent, Dungun

Muhamad Azmidi bin Abdullah

Assistant Land Administrator

District Office, Dungun

District Superintendent, Dungun

Kamaruddin bin Yaacob

Senior Assistant Land Administrator

District Office, Dungun

District Superintendent, Dungun

Haji Mohamad Kamil bin Othman

District Officer

District Office, Kemaman

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kemaman

Osman bin Abu Bakar

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kemaman

District Superintendent, Kemaman

Jamalludin bin Awang Bakar

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Kemaman

District Superintendent, Kemaman

Ahmad Nazwawi bin Harun

Senior Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kemaman

District Superintendent, Kemaman

Zabli bin Abdul Ghani

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Kemaman

District Superintendent, Kemaman

Haji Wan Nawawi bin Haji Wan Ismail

District Officer

District Office, Kuala Terengganu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuala Terengganu

Dato' Haji Adzlan bin Mohd Dagang

Mayor

Kuala Terengganu City Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuala Terengganu

Rozali bin Salleh

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kuala Terengganu

District Superintendent, Kuala Terengganu

Nasran bin Abd. Halim

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kuala Terengganu

District Superintendent, Kuala Terengganu

Haji Nordin bin Haji Mohd

Executive Officer

District Office, Kuala Terengganu

District Superintendent, Kuala Terengganu

Haji Ismail bin Zainal

Chief Supervisor Penghulu

District Office, Kuala Terengganu

District Superintendent, Kuala Terengganu

Wan Mohd Anuar bin Wan Endut

Director of Management Service

Department

Kuala Terengganu City Council

District Superintendent, Kuala Terengganu

Haji Yussof bin Ali

Director of Municipal Service Department

Kuala Terengganu City Council

District Superintendent, Kuala Terengganu

Nor Sophia Azura binti Mohd Husin

Assistant Director, Research and

Development

State Economic Planning Unit

District Superintendent, Kuala Terengganu

Mohd. Rofi bin Yusof

Director, Department of Valuation and Property Management

Kuala Terengganu City Council

District Superintendent, Kuala Terengganu

Haji Abdul Rahman bin Che Ali

District Officer

District Office, Marang

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Marang

Mohd. Sukeri bin Ibrahim

Senior Assistant District Officer

District Office, Marang

District Superintendent, Marang

Muhamad Aimin bin Mohd Tahir

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Marang

District Superintendent, Marang

Haji Wan Mohd bin Haji Wan Ibrahim

District Officer

District Office, Hulu Terengganu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Hulu Terengganu

Ariffin bin Abdullah

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Hulu Terengganu

District Superintendent, Hulu Terengganu

Mohd. Sabri bin Abas

Assistant District Officer

(Community Development)

District Office, Hulu Terengganu

District Superintendent, Hulu Terengganu

Marzuki bin Endut

Principal Assistant Land Administrator

District Office, Setiu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Setiu

Mohd. Razif bin Abd. Majid

Principal Assistant District Officer

District Office, Setiu

District Superintendent, Setiu

STATE OF SABAH

(1)

(2)

Datuk Gregory Joitol

Deputy State Secretary (Development)

Deputy Commissioner of Census

Norezan bin Wahid

Director

Department of Statistic Malaysia, State of Sabah

Assistant Commissioner of Census

Aftar Nurajat

Secretary

Tawau Municipal Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Tawau

Robert Chin

Engineer

Tawau Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Tawau

Isnen Haji Mohd. Said

Rural Development Officer

Tawau Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Tawau

Joseph Pang

Manager

Tawau Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Tawau

Mohd. Shan Haji Ibrahim

Assistant Enforcement Officer

Tawau Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Tawau

Jonah Pitah

Assistant Valuation Officer

Tawau Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Tawau

Maria Mukeri

Assistant Administrative Officer

Tawau Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Tawau

Rohayu binti Pohan

Assistant Rural Development Officer

Tawau Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Tawau

Surianah binti Salleh

Assistant Administrative Officer

Tawau Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Tawau

Zulkifli Nasir

District Officer

District Office, Lahad Datu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Lahad Datu

Juraimin Haji Jadili

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Lahad Datu

District Superintendent, Lahad Datu

Awang Fauzi bin Awang Tahir

Assistant Land Tax Collector

District Office, Lahad Datu

District Superintendent, Lahad Datu

Ibrahim Abd. Hakim

Assisstant District Officer

Sub District Office, Tungku

District Superintendent, Lahad Datu

Jaidi @ Adrian Gulis

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Lahad Datu

District Superintendent, Lahad Datu

A.M.Ibnu Haji A. K. Baba

District Officer

District Office, Semporna

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Semporna

Bianus Kontong

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Semporna

District Superintendent, Semporna

Norsih bin Nusuri

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Semporna

District Superintendent, Semporna

Haji Mohammed Fajeer bin Awang Besar

Deputy President

Sandakan Municipal Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Sandakan

Sapiah binti Haji Aliasah

Legal Officer

Sandakan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sandakan

Faridah binti Giau

Town and Countryside Planning Officer

Sandakan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sandakan

Mohd. Erfan bin Rafik

Technology Officer

Sandakan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sandakan

Irman Tajuddin Edy

Enforcement Officer

Sandakan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sandakan

Imran Osman

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sandakan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sandakan

Abu Lele

Assistant Technology Officer

Sandakan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sandakan

Asrakal Martinis

Assistant Accountant

Sandakan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sandakan

Hariyate binti Mayatah

Project Accountant

Sandakan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sandakan

Muamad Bukagi @ Sabdan bin Bukag

Assistant Enforcement Officer

Sandakan Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sandakan

Abd. Latiff Kandok

District Officer

District Office, Kinabatangan

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kinabatangan

Arisin bin Aripin

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District Office, Kinabatangan

District Superintendent, Kinabatangan

Maddinin bin Jemin

Assistant District Officer (Administrative)

District Office, Kinabatangan

District Superintendent, Kinabatangan

Mohd. Hasim bin Abd. Hamid

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District Office, Kinabatangan

District Superintendent, Kinabatangan

Balzet Dausin

Technical Assistant, Kinabatangan

District Office, Kinabatangan

District Superintendent, Kinabatangan

Rajibi Haji Aman

District Officer

District Office, Beluran

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Beluran

Benedict Asmat

Assistant District Officer (Administrative)

District Office, Beluran

District Superintendent, Beluran

Mohammad Abdullah bin Tuah

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Paitan

District Superintendent, Beluran

Azmi Salim

Director

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kota Kinabalu

Mohd. Noh Bialin

Administrative Officer

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

District Superintendent, Kota Kinabalu

Dzulcarnaen Abdul Rahman

Administrative Officer

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

District Superintendent, Kota Kinabalu

Rosman Tadul

Assistant Administrative Officer

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

District Superintendent, Kota Kinabalu

Benedict Oliver

Administrative Officer

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

District Superintendent, Kota Kinabalu

Zainuddin Abd. Goyoh

Administrative Officer

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

District Superintendent, Kota Kinabalu

Mohd. Haniff bin Abdullah

Assistant Administrative Officer

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

District Superintendent, Kota Kinabalu

Leong Tze Fui

Administrative Officer

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

District Superintendent, Kota Kinabalu

Jainis bin Seiking Jalani

Enforcement Assistant

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

District Superintendent, Kota Kinabalu

Timor @ Azami bin Timor

Technical Assistant

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

District Superintendent, Kota Kinabalu

David Ng Peng Hong

Information System Officer

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

District Superintendent, Kota Kinabalu

Kalvin Liaw

Engineer

Kota Kinabalu City Hall

District Superintendent, Kota Kinabalu

Haji Faimin Kamin

District Officer

District Office, Ranau

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Ranau

Bernard Kimin

Assistant District Officer

(Administrative)

District Office, Ranau

District Superintendent, Ranau

Samdin bin Rijin

Project Manager

District Office, Ranau

District Superintendent, Ranau

Mohd. Najib bin Muntok

District Officer

District Office, Kota Belud

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kota Belud

Neldin Gimbang

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District Office, Kota Belud

District Superintendent, Kota Belud

Hamdan bin Haji Sarudin

Assistant District Officer

(Administrative)

District Office, Kota Belud

District Superintendent, Kota Belud

Awang Shamsi Haji Jamih

District Officer

District Office, Tuaran

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Tuaran

Celestinus Lawanding

Assistant District Officer

(Administrative)

District Office, Tuaran

District Superintendent, Tuaran

Anyie bin Mamut

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District Office, Tuaran

District Superintendent, Tuaran

Edip bin Abun

Assistant District Officer

Sub District Office, Tamparuli

District Superintendent, Tuaran

William Sampil

District Officer

District Office, Penampang

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Penampang

John Tanduyah A. Joy

Assistant District Officer

(Administrative)

District Office, Penampang

District Superintendent, Penampang

Suhaila binti Lidin

Assistant Accountant

District Office, Penampang

District Superintendent, Penampang

Majorie Divion Bantoi

Technical Assistant

District Office, Penampang

District Superintendent, Penampang

Iman bin Ali

District Officer

District Office, Papar

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Papar

Ag. Tajudin bin Ag. Bahar

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District Office, Papar

District Superintendent, Papar

William Ahlan

Assistant District Officer (Administration)

District Office, Papar

District Superintendent, Papar

Mohd. Rafik Haji Abd. Jubar

Executive Officer

Papar District Council

District Superintendent, Papar

Ir Lee Shu Ken @ Anthony Lee

District Engineer

Public Works Department, Papar

District Superintendent, Papar

Sebastian Lim

District Officer

District Office, Kudat

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kudat

Mohd. Salleh Haji A. Aliakbar

Assistant District Officer (Administration)

District Office, Kudat

District Superintendent, Kudat

Yassin Nasir

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District Office, Kudat

District Superintendent, Kudat

Lovita Koisun

District Officer

District Office, Kota Marudu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kota Marudu

Hilde bin Primus Paki

Assistant District Officer (Administration)

District Office, Kota Marudu

District Superintendent, Kota Marudu

Haji Ajak Haji Awang

Assistant District Officer (Development)

District Office, Kota Marudu

District Superintendent, Kota Marudu

Sapdin bin Ibrahim

District Officer

District Office, Pitas

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Pitas

Nordin Haji Lossin

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Pitas

District Superintendent, Pitas

Wong Foo Tin

District Officer

District Office, Beaufort

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Beaufort

Robet Stidi

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Beaufort

District Superintendent, Beaufort

Haji Sanudin Haji Ismail

Assistant District Officer

Sub District Office, Membakut

District Superintendent, Beaufort

Edmund Teo

District Officer

District Office, Kuala Penyu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuala Penyu

Abdul Rahim Yacob

Assistant District Officer

(Administrative)

District Office, Kuala Penyu

District Superintendent, Kuala Penyu

Ariffin Haji Rukot

Assistant District Officer

(Administrative)

District Office, Sipitang

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Sipitang

Noor Elmie binti Mail

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sipitang District Council

District Superintendent, Sipitang

Siriman M.F. Basir

District Officer

District Office, Tenom

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Tenom

Puin Pinduruh @ Clarence

Assistant District Officer (Administrative)

District Office, Tenom

District Superintendent, Tenom

Gan En Siong

Assistant District Officer

Sub District Office, Kemabong

District Superintendent, Tenom

Bubudan O.T. Majalu

District Officer

District Office, Nabawan

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Nabawan

Ranchong bin Amin

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Nabawan

District Superintendent, Nabawan

Amat Md. Yusof

District Officer

District Office, Keningau

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Keningau

George H. Kandavu

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Keningau

District Superintendent, Keningau

Jasli Tindi

Assistant District Officer

Sub District Office, Sook

District Superintendent, Keningau

Ishak bin Aku Abd. Rahman

Assistant Director

Community Welfare Department

District Superintendent, Keningau

Dr. Khebir bin Verasahiv

Health Officer

Department of Health, Keningau

District Superintendent, Keningau

Thomas Angor

District Officer

District Office, Tambunan

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Tambunan

Salim bin Adiloh @ Salehuddin bin Tahir

Assistant District Officer (Administrative)

District Office, Tambunan

District Superintendent, Tambunan

Susilo bin Sumarto

District Officer

District Office, Kunak

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kunak

Simudah bin Haji Sulaiman

Assistant District Officer (Administrative)

District Office, Kunak

District Superintendent, Kunak

Daudi Goroh

District Officer

District Office, Tongod

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Tongod

Abd. Manap Abd. Ruhim

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Tongod

District Superintendent, Tongod

Ag. Abd. Ghani Pg. Yusof

District Officer

District Office, Putatan

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Putatan

Adanan @ Adnan Atin

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Putatan

District Superintendent, Putatan

Ag. Saifudin Jumat

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Putatan

District Superintendent, Putatan

STATE OF SARAWAK

(1)

(2)

Datu Ose Murang

Deputy State Secretary

Deputy Commissioner of Census

Lee Ting Sing

Director

Department of Statistics Malaysia, State of Sarawak

Assistant Commissioner of Census

Liew Jui Ming

Resident

Resident Office, Kuching Division

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuching

Haji Onn bin Abdullah

Director

Commission of Kuching City North

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuching

John Lee Hok Kong

Acting City Secretary

Kuching South City Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuching

Mahri bin Sarpawi

District Officer

District Office, Kuching

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kuching

Andrew Joris Noyen

Accountant

Commission of Kuching City North 1

District Superintendent, Kuching

Jumaini Haili

 Administrative Officer

Commission of Kuching City North 2

District Superintendent, Kuching

Jafri bin Lias

Head of Contract and Procurement Division

Commission of Kuching City North 3

District Superintendent, Kuching

Lilian Liew

Public Relations Officer

Kuching South City Council 1

District Superintendent, Kuching

Eliza binti Said

Legal Officer

Kuching South City Council 2

District Superintendent, Kuching

Hajah Zainab binti Marzali

Valuation Officer

Kuching South City Council 3

District Superintendent, Kuching

Winifred Chin

Landscape Officer

Kuching South City Council 4

District Superintendent, Kuching

Abdul Khalid bin Manap

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Kuching

District Superintendent, Kuching

Norlela Haji Jarnie

Administrative Officer

District Office, Kuching

District Superintendent, Kuching

Sufian bin Salleh

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Kuching

District Superintendent, Kuching

Nor Asmah binti Zainudin

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Kuching

District Superintendent, Kuching

Wilson Spilak Asui

Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Siburan

District Superintendent, Kuching

Mackos ak. Sibong

Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Padawan

District Superintendent, Kuching

Tom Hem Mijod

District Officer

District Office, Bau

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Bau

Bujang ak. Ladi

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Bau

District Superintendent, Bau

Azmi bin Haji Bujang

District Officer

District Office, Lundu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Lundu

Konelia ak. Pauzan

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Lundu

District Superintendent, Lundu

Zulkipli Morhsidi

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Sematan

District Superintendent, Lundu

Rodziah binti Haji Morshidi

Resident

Resident Office, Samarahan Division

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Samarahan

Mohd. Ainnie bin Haji Wahab

District Officer

District Office, Samarahan

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Samarahan

Zulkarnain bin Haji Rosli

Administrative Officer

District Office, Samarahan

District Superintendent, Samarahan

Paul Joring Nyyon

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Samarahan

District Superintendent, Samarahan

Rubiah binti Haji Wang

District Officer

District Office, Asajaya

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Asajaya

Cerisologo ak. Sabut

Administrative Officer

District Office, Asajaya

District Superintendent, Asajaya

Zainap binti Halip

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Sadong

District Superintendent, Asajaya

Sinde Muling

District Officer

District Office, Serian

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Serian

Morini ak Kudan

Administrative Officer

District Office, Serian

District Superintendent, Serian

John Ilus

Administrative Officer

District Office, Serian

District Superintendent, Serian

Bai @ Udin ak. Dungak

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Tebedu

District Superintendent, Serian

Zainul Abidin bin Haji Hussain

District Officer

District Office, Simunjan

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Simunjan

Danny Lansdale Rajau

Administrative Officer

District Office, Simunjan

District Superintendent, Simunjan

Abdul Rahman bin Barahim

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Sebuyau

District Superintendent, Simunjan

Abang Shamshudin bin Abang Seruji

Resident

Resident Office, Sri Aman Division

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Sri Aman

Bujang bin Haji Budin

District Officer

District Office, Sri Aman

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Sri Aman

Douglas ak. Amut

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Sri Aman

District Superintendent, Sri Aman

Wan Mazehi bin Haji Wan Akil

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Lingga

District Superintendent, Sri Aman

Edward ak. Michael Duk

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Pantu

District Superintendent, Sri Aman

Nelson Mujah Girie

District Officer

District Office, Lubok Antu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Lubuk Antu

Lim Hock Meng

Administrative Officer

District Office, Lubok Antu

District Superintendent, Lubok Antu

Barayan Lenya

Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Engkilili

District Superintendent, Lubok Antu

Datu Romie Sigan Daniel

Resident

Resident Office, Betong Division

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Betong

Friday Belik

District Officer

District Office, Betong

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Betong

Wong Hee Sieng

Administatrative Officer

District Office, Betong

District Superintendent, Betong

Awg Mohd Shukri bin Awg Arsad

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Pusa

District Superintendent, Betong

James Luing

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Debak

District Superintendent, Betong

Richard Ngumbang

Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Spaoh

District Superintendent, Betong

Baijury Dzulhizam bin Spawi

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Maludam

District Superintendent, Betong

Julaihi bin Kadir

Assistant District Officer

District Office, Saratok

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Saratok

Rangen Jamang

Administrative Officer

District Office, Saratok

District Superintendent, Saratok

Nazari bin Haji Bujang

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Kabong

District Superintendent, Saratok

Suhandi Tugiman

Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Roban

District Superintendent, Saratok

Laga Kueh

Administrative Officer

District Office, Saratok

District Superintendent, Saratok

Michael Dawi Alli

Resident

Resident Office, Sarikei Division

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Sarikei

Abang Mohd Porkan bin Haji Abang Budiman

District Officer

District Office, Sarikei

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Sarikei

Harmon Gilbert Sinju

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Sarikei

District Superintendent, Sarikei

Juan Ubit

Administrative Officer

District Office, Sarikei

District Superintendent, Sarikei

Mastapa bin Haji Julaihi

District Officer

District Office, Meradong

Assistant Commissioner of Census,

Meradong

Sebi bin Haji Abang

Administrative Officer

District Office, Meradong

District Superintendent, Meradong

Chumang ak. Nyambong

District Officer

District Office, Julau

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Julau

Anuar bin Haji Da'an

Administrative Officer

District Office, Julau

District Superintendent, Julau

Inting ak. Nyami

Distric Officer

District Office, Pakan

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Pakan

Dana ak. Ungki

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Pakan

District Superintendent, Pakan

Sim Kok Kee

Resident

Resident Office, Sibu Division

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Sibu

Hii Chang Kee

Secretary

Sibu Municipal Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Sibu

Wong See Meng

District Officer

District Office, Sibu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Sibu

Abu Bakar bin Sepawi@Sapawi

Architect

Sibu Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sibu

Jong Thian Puk

Civil Engineer

Sibu Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sibu

Yong Ing Chu

Administrative Officer

Sibu Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sibu

Morshidi bin Fredrick

Administrative Officer

Sibu Municipal Council

District Superintendent, Sibu

Awg Mohd Nizam bin Awg Ali Borhan

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Sibu

District Superintendent, Sibu

Mohd Asri bin Abdul Rahim

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Sibu

District Superintendent, Sibu

Bobbie ak.Yamoh

Distric Officer

District Office, Kanowit

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kanowit

Mohamad Zakaria bin Abdul Wahab

District Officer

District Office, Kanowit

District Superintendent, Kanowit

Wan Akil bin Wan Ahmad Bujang

District Officer

District Office, Selangau

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Selangau

Gebral ak. Musa

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Selangau

District Superintendent, Selangau

Dahim ak. Nadot

Resident

Resident Office, Kapit

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kapit

Simon Japut Tiok

Administrative Officer

District Office, Kapit

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Kapit

Badjuri bin Bidin

Administrative Officer

District Office, Kapit

District Superintendent, Kapit

Minggu ak. Jampong

Administrative Officer

District Office, Kapit

District Superintendent, Kapit

Galong ak. Luang

Acting District Officer

District Office, Song

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Song

Joseph @ Ujok bin Ikan

Administrative Officer

District Office, Song

District Superintendent, Song

Abdul Halim bin Abdullah

District Officer

District Office, Belaga

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Belaga

Abg Zainuddin Hj. Abg Turkey

Administrative Officer

District Office, Belaga

District Superintendent, Belaga

Kuba Lusat

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Belaga

District Superintendent, Belaga

Haji Saudi bin Haji Narani

Resident

Resident Office, Mukah Division

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Mukah

Mohamad bin Nawawi

District Officer

District Office, Mukah

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Mukah

Bujang Rahman bin Seli

Administrative Officer

District Office, Mukah

District Superintendent, Mukah

Albania Linus Lukong

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Balingian

District Superintendent, Mukah

Haji Jamalie bin Haji Busri

District Officer

District Office, Daro

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Daro

Mohd Amirul @ Godfredie Valentine Laiseh

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Daro

District Superintendent, Daro

Abg Mohd bin Abg Turkey

Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Belawai

District Superintendent, Daro

Yussibnosh bin Balo

District Officer

District Office, Dalat

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Dalat

Abdul Malik bin Hashim

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Dalat

District Superintendent, Dalat

Julaihi bin Haji Narawi

Assistant Administrative Officer

District Office, Dalat

District Superintendent, Dalat

Habari bin Bakar

District Officer

District Office, Matu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Matu

Ismail bin Kasah

Administrative Officer

District Office, Matu

District Superintendent, Matu

Yusuf bin Hossen

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Igan

District Superintendent, Matu

Haji Ismail bin Haji Mohd Hanis

Resident

Resident Office, Bintulu Division

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Bintulu

Haji Shukarmin bin Haji Chasemon

Assistant General Manager

Bintulu Development Authority

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Bintulu

Tuah ak. Suni

Acting District Officer

District Office, Bintulu

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Bintulu

Rohaida binti Haji Musa

Assistant Administrative Officer

Bintulu Development Authority

District Superintendent, Bintulu

Abang Julawady bin Abang Shukori

Manager

Research and Statistics Division

Bintulu Development Authority

District Superintendent, Bintulu

David Khalla @ D. Kalla

Administrative Officer

District Office, Bintulu

District Superintendent, Bintulu

Kiprawi Mohd Mokhtar

Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Sebauh

District Superintendent, Bintulu

Nyurak ak. Keti

Distrtict Officer

District Office, Tatau

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Tatau

Peleadzman ak. Ahip

Administrative Officer

District Office, Tatau

District Superintendent, Tatau

Ganie ak. Ugay

Resident

Resident Office, Miri Division

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Miri

Antonio Kahti Galis

District Officer

Miri City Council

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Miri

Boniface Intang ak. Apat

District Officer

District Office, Miri

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Miri

Shariman Faizul bin Abdullah

Senior Assistant Secretary

Miri City Council

District Superintendent, Miri

Mohd. Johari bin Haji Ibrahim

Assistant Secretary

Miri City Council

District Superintendent, Miri

Henry Jalin ak. Watt

Assistant Secretary

Miri City Council

District Superintendent, Miri

Mohd. Taufiq bin Abdullah

Civil Engineer

Miri City Council

District Superintendent, Miri

Chee Kie Chang

Horticulture Officer

Miri City Council

District Superintendent, Miri

Ali bin Abdullah

Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Sibuti

District Superintendent, Miri

Serbillah binti Hj Dahlan

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Niah

District Superintendent, Miri

Joseph Belayong ak. Punan

District Officer

District Office, Marudi

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Marudi

Hajah Hamdiah binti Haji Bakir

Administrative Officer

District Office, Marudi

District Superintendent, Marudi

Keli ak. Mareng

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Beluru

District Superintendent, Marudi

Louise ak. Michael Balau

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Long Lama

District Superintendent, Marudi

Maria bin Hasman

Resident

Resident Office, Limbang Division

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Limbang

Anyi Ngau

District Officer

District Office, Limbang

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Limbang

Racha Balang

Administrative Officer

District Office, Limbang

District Superintendent, Limbang

Stephen Kalong

Deputy Resident (Social)

Resident Office, Limbang

District Superintendent, Limbang

Haji Mohd Supaih bin Haji Hamdan

District Officer

District Office, Lawas

Assistant Commissioner of Census, Lawas

Abd. Samat Mohd. Shariff

Administrative Officer

District Office, Lawas

District Superintendent, Lawas

Ladin ak. Atok

Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Sundar

District Superintendent, Lawas

Ajis bin Ahmad

Assistant Administrative Officer

Sub District Office, Trusan

District Superintendent, Lawas